ART / Etchings etc / Etching 13557126
nr 1355 7126
Anders Zorn
(1860-1920), Sverige
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. Signed, 1917, Alder. Subject: 17, 3x11, 9 cm, vikskador.
ETCHING, Signerad, 1917, Alder. Motivet: 17,3x11,9 cm
Condition: vikskador
Anders Zorn, born 1860, dead 1920, Swedish painter.
4000
SEK 4200
Monday October 19 2020
at 20:59:50
4.000 kr
3.400 kr
3.600 kr (Robot)
4.000 kr
4.000 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik